Eastpak Warehouse + 198 l

Price History
• Series: Leatherface L+
• Type: Travel bag made of 100% water-repellent polyester
• Large main compartment with separate zippered pocket
• 2 wheels and 2 padded carrying handles
• Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: 81 x 39 x 43.5 cm, Volume: 135 L, Weight: 2.7 kg
• Dark gray XL bag with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Warehouse + 198 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel bag Eastpak Warehouse + MAG5933659
Product descriptionAn updated version of our sturdy Warehouse weekend bag in Black: fill it up and move it around easily with its fluid wheels.FeaturesLarge main compartment with separate zipped front pocketHeight: 81 cm, Width: 39 cm, Depth: 43.5 cmDesigned to go with you thanks to its 100% polyester fabricEasy-to-roll weekend bag with two padded side handlesAdjustable, removable shoulder strap with non-slip rubber patch
prodImage
£74.19
£91.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Warehouse + Travel Duffle, 81 x 39 x 43.5 cm, 135 L - Black Denim (Grey) VFE-EK00030E77H1
Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 18cm Crafted from 100% polyester with leather trims Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Warehouse + Extra Large Rolling Holdall Duffel Trip Holiday Luggage EK00030E77H1
Eastpak Warehouse + Extra Large Rolling Holdall Duffel Trip Holiday Luggage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
Product Details
Series: Leatherface L+
Type: Travel bag made of 100% water-repellent polyester
Large main compartment with separate zippered pocket
2 wheels and 2 padded carrying handles
Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
Dimensions: 81 x 39 x 43.5 cm, Volume: 135 L, Weight: 2.7 kg
Dark gray XL bag with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Warehouse + 198 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 47 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.40
Eastpak WyomingCompare 11 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 168 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£19.16
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£75.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£72.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£77.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Lava 50
£69.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£69.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£65.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: £16.99
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel