Eastpak Transit'r Pack Weekender

• Compact backpack with separate compartments
• Compression straps for compact use of storage space
• Separate laptop compartment (32 cm x 25 cm)
• Zipper pocket on the front
• Side pocket for water bottle
• Padded shoulder straps and carrying handles
• Dimensions: 44 cm x 27 cm x 22.5 cm
• Volume: 28 L
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Eastpak Transit'r MAG7303939
Our 2-in-1 cabin bag can be carried as a backpack or slung over the shoulder as a duffel bag. Double compartments and an integrated laptop sleeve will accommodate your essentials for weekend trips or adventures abroad. Features In our Black Denim color Two zipped compartments Height: 44 cm, Width: 27 cm, Depth: 22.5 cm 60% nylon and 40% polyester Adjustable shoulder straps and padded back panel One retractable handle and handles on side and top Padded laptop sleeve for up to 16" laptops Cabin size accepted by most airlines
prodImage
£68.44
£85.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Transit'r MAG7532602
Our 2-in-1 cabin bag can be carried as a backpack or slung over the shoulder as a duffel bag. Double compartments and an integrated laptop sleeve will accommodate your essentials for weekend trips or adventures abroad.FeaturesTwo zipped compartments100% polyesterAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelOne retractable handle and top and side handlesPadded laptop sleeve for up to 16" laptopsCabin size accepted by most airlines
prodImage
£68.44
£85.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Transit'r Pack MAG7933768
The Eastpak Transit'r Pack wheeled bag is a must-have for modern travelers. Manufactured by the famous brand Eastpak, this bag combines style, functionality and durability to meet tous your travel needs.The elegant, timeless design of this rolling bag makes it the perfect accessory for any occasion. Whether you're going on vacation, a business trip or a weekend getaway, the Eastpak Transit'r Pack rolling bag will be your ideal companion. Its durable polyester exterior ensures quality protection for tous your personal belongings.Thanks to its large main compartment and front pockets, you'll be able to organize and access your belongings at a glance. What's more, the bag features a padded laptop compartment, perfect for business trips. Adjustable, padded shoulder straps and telescopic handles ensure optimum comfort on the move.The Eastpak Transit'r Pack wheeled bag also features a zipped side pocket for rapide access to your essentials. Its sturdy wheels and retractable handle make...
prodImage
£68.44
£85.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Compact backpack with separate compartments
Compression straps for compact use of storage space
Separate laptop compartment (32 cm x 25 cm)
Zipper pocket on the front
Side pocket for water bottle
Padded shoulder straps and carrying handles
Dimensions: 44 cm x 27 cm x 22.5 cm
Volume: 28 L
Weight: 0.68 kg
Material: recycled polyester

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel 70
£68.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£69.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£75.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haglöfs Lava 50
£66.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£65.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Weekender 40
£64.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel