Didriksons Mella Full-Zip Women

• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Warming
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423340
Mella is the sweater that wraps you in warmth as the cool autumn winds blow or the first flakes of winter dance in the air. Its timeless design and adjustable collar offer a flattering fit for everyone, and the sweater is equipped with a drawstring at the bottom to keep the warmth in and the cold out. The front pockets provide convenient storage for your belongings, while an inner pocket keeps your personal items safe. Additionally, the cuffs are adjustable for optimal comfort and freedom of movement. Mella is designed to be your reliable companion in all weather, with thoughtful details that add extra comfort and protection. When you wear Mella, it becomes a part of your everyday style, getting you ready for all of life's adventures.Designed in Sweden, made in China.
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423339
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423351
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423349
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423352
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423333
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423330
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423332
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423335
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423350
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423331
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048938
Mella is the fleece jacket that wraps you in warmth as temperatures drop. The timeless design with a high collar makes Mella a stylish and comfortable mid-layer to wear year after year. The front pockets provide handy storage for your belongings, and the soft cuffs offer optimal comfort and added warmth. Mella is designed to be your reliable companion for a long time and is suitable for everyday use, so you're ready for all of life's adventures.
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048934
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048941
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048940
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048936
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048937
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella 3 MAG10048939
prodImage
£52.92
£69.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423334
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423341
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423341
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423349
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423351
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423334
prodImage
£54.16
£71.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423372
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423353
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423369
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423336
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423350
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip fleece Didriksons Mella MAG8423339
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Warming
Hood
No
Material
Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 32 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£112.78
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 129 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 50 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.97
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 26 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£52.77
Compare Prices
40 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ash WMS Hiking Fleece Jacket Style
£52.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£56.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec Nira
£52.22
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.91
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel