DeWalt DCS389T2 + 2x 6.0 Ah

Price History
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Cordless Reciprocating Saw
• Stroke rate up to 3000 SPM for efficient cutting
• Max. cutting depth: Wood 300 mm, Metal 130 mm, Plastic 160 mm
• Includes two 6 Ah lithium-ion batteries and fast charger
• Tool-free blade change for quick accessory swaps
• Ergonomic design with rubberized handle
• Weight without battery: 3.54 kg, Dimensions: Length 455 mm, Height 175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS389T2 + 2x 6.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS389T2 Cordless 54V FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw, 2X 6Ah Batteries, Charger and Caase B08LNL29G1
LED work light for increased visibility Ergonomic body grip Brushless motor increases efficiency Tool-free blade change 3 Years EU/UK Warranty, Weight: 7.8043640748 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£452.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS389T2-GB 54V XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw with 2x 6.0Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCS389T2-GB 54V XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw with 2x 6.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£491.18
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DCS389T2-GB 54V 2x6.0Ah FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw Kit DEWDCS389T2
DeWalt DCS389T2-GB 54V 2x6.0Ah FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£612.75
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS389T2 XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V 2 x 6.0Ah Li-ion
DCS389T2 XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion
prodImage
£613.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Reciprocating Saw
Stroke rate up to 3000 SPM for efficient cutting
Max. cutting depth: Wood 300 mm, Metal 130 mm, Plastic 160 mm
Includes two 6 Ah lithium-ion batteries and fast charger
Tool-free blade change for quick accessory swaps
Ergonomic design with rubberized handle
Weight without battery: 3.54 kg, Dimensions: Length 455 mm, Height 175 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS389T2 + 2x 6.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS777N
£454.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HS011GZ
£355.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
£435.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 2712
£473.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann HBS245HQ 230V
£431.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS777
£358.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£429.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£452.88
Shipping: Free
tooldenlimited
prodImage
£491.18
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£612.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£613.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel