Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
from £435.97to £561.7510 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 255 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only 4340415
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£435.97
Shipping: Free
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£435.98
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Akku-Tischkreissäge C3610DRJ (36V, Li-Ion, Sägeblatt Ø255mm, Softstart, Tischverbreiterung, Elektrische Bremse, Überlastschutz, ohne Akku und Ladegerät) C3610DRJW4Z
POWERED PERFORMANCE – Designed to deliver steady cutting output through a 36V system, supporting demanding workshop and jobsite applications. CORDLESS MOBILITY – Offers unrestricted movement around work areas without the need for mains power, making it practical for indoor and outdoor tasks. ACCURATE CUT CONTROL – Features an adjustable fence and clear measurement markings to assist with repeatable, controlled cuts across various materials. DURABLE BUILD – Constructed with robust components to withstand regular use in professional or hobby carpentry environments. MULTIVOLT COMPATIBILITY – Works with Hikoki Multivolt batteries, allowing cross‑tool convenience for existing users of the platform., Weight: 65.03636729 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Akku-Tischkreissäge C3610DRJ (36V, Li-Ion, Sägeblatt Ø255mm, Softstart, Tischverbreiterung, Elektrische Bremse, Überlastschutz, ohne Akku und Ladegerät)
POWERED PERFORMANCE – Designed to deliver steady cutting output through a 36V system, supporting demanding workshop and jobsite applications. CORDLESS MOBILITY – Offers unrestricted movement around work areas without the need for mains power, making it practical for indoor and outdoor tasks. ACCURATE CUT CONTROL – Features an adjustable fence and clear measurement markings to assist with repeatable, controlled cuts across various materials. DURABLE BUILD – Constructed with robust components to withstand regular use in professional or hobby carpentry environments. MULTIVOLT COMPATIBILITY – Works with Hikoki Multivolt batteries, allowing cross‑tool convenience for existing users of the platform., Weight: 65.03636729 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£435.99
Shipping: Free
Hikoki 36v Brushless Table Saw 254mm Multivolt Cordless C3610DRJW4Z Bare Unit 4340415
Hikoki 36v Brushless Table Saw 254mm Multivolt Cordless C3610DRJW4Z Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£465.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell HiKOKI C3610DRJ 36V MultiVolt Table Saw Body Only 4340415
HiKOKI C3610DRJ 36V MultiVolt Table Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£484.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z Multivolt 36V 254mm Brushless Table Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hikoki 36v Brushless Table Saw 254mm Multivolt C3610DRJW4Z +376510 Rolling Stand C3610DRJW4Z 376510
Hikoki 36v Brushless Table Saw 254mm Multivolt C3610DRJW4Z +376510 Rolling Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£515.12
Shipping: Free
Hikoki Brushless Table Saw 254mm 18v 36v Multivolt + 4AH/8AH Battery C3610DRJW4Z C3610DRJW4Z BSL36B18 UC18YFSL
Hikoki Brushless Table Saw 254mm 18v 36v Multivolt + 4AH/8AH Battery C3610DRJW4Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£561.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:57 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:79 mm
Dimensions
Weight:29.5 kg
Other
Soft Start:Yes
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 255 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KGS 305 M (619305000)
£437.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DPB180Z
£433.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki C3609DUMW4Z
£389.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DSP601ZJU
£382.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Holzmann HBS245HQ 230V
£424.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
DeWalt DCS378N
£349.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Holzmann BS115 230 V
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
ukplanettools
prodImage
£435.97
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£435.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel