Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
from £349.95to £429.008 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw
• Saw Type: Plunge saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,250 rpm - 5,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 20 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 66 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840) brushless Cordless Plunge Cut Saw, Body only with case B08LW61WJH
Cordless plunge cut saw with brushless motor for powerful plunge cuts and precise cuts up to a depth of 66 mm (!) Adjustable fit without play on the guide rails from Metabo and other manufacturers for precise cutting results. Versatile application thanks to variable speed for different materials Double guide for precise setting of the cutting depth with and without guide rail With undercut function for precise transitions, 0° and 45° position readjustable for highest cutting precision, Weight: 9.479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
METABO KT18 LTX 66 BL BODY 18v Plunge saw 165mm
METABO KT18 LTX 66 BL BODY 18v Plunge saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18v Brushless Plunge Cut Deep Cut Circular Saw Body On... 601866840
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18v Brushless Plunge Cut Deep Cut Circular Saw Body On..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£374.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18V 165mm Plunge Cut Circular Saw With MetaBox 601866840
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18V 165mm Plunge Cut Circular Saw With MetaBox 601866840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£389.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18V Brushless Plunge Cut Circular Saw Body Only 601866840
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18V Brushless Plunge Cut Circular Saw Body Only 601866840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18V 165mm Plunge Cut Circular Saw Body Only In MetaBOX
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18V 165mm Plunge Cut Circular Saw Body Only In MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18v Plunge Saw 165mm Brushless Cordless Saw BARE UNIT 601866840
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL 18v Plunge Saw 165mm Brushless Cordless Saw BARE UNIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£412.86
Shipping: Free
METABO KT 18 LTX 66 BL CORDLESS PLUNGE CUT CIRCULAR SAW, BODY ONLY - 601866840
METABO KT 18 LTX 66 BL CORDLESS PLUNGE CUT CIRCULAR SAW, BODY ONLY - 601866840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:66 mm
Other
Idle Noise:99 dB
Specification
Saw Type:Plunge saw
Rotational Speed:2,250 rpm - 5,000 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:20 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS378N
£349.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Holzmann BS125M
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
£345.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS009GZ
£348.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHS680RTJ
£351.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS777
£362.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita SP001GZ03
£351.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita HS011GZ
£355.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Holzmann KAP 305JL
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool RSC 18 EB-Basic (576947)
£340.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£374.45
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£389.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel