Deuter Traick 9 SL

Price History
• Material: Polyamide
• Ergonomic vest carrying system with elastic chest strap
• Universally adjustable for optimal fit
• Two pockets for soft flasks and two zippered pockets
• Separate hydration bladder compartment for systems up to 2 liters
• Modular attachment of gear via attachment loops
• Capacity of 9 liters, specially designed for narrow backs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Traick 9 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Traick 9 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT77YCH4
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT76RJXJ
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT77WZQZ
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
Deuter Traick 9 SL Women´s Trail Running Hydration Vest B0C823194K
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£92.26
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT764VQC
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£108.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic vest carrying system with elastic chest strap
Universally adjustable for optimal fit
Two pockets for soft flasks and two zippered pockets
Separate hydration bladder compartment for systems up to 2 liters
Modular attachment of gear via attachment loops
Capacity of 9 liters, specially designed for narrow backs
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Traick 9 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
£60.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£61.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£61.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel