Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Duffel rolling bag made from 50% recycled TPU material
• Stowable shoulder straps and extendable luggage handle
• Rounded arch opening with secure zipper
• Spacious interior compartments and exterior pocket for organization
• Replaceable, quiet wheels for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag B0CPYMN3G7
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag 2845404
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£156.53
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag 4046051167398_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£158.11
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag 2845404
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag 4046051167381_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£158.11
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag B0CPYQKKP9
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£161.48
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag B0CPYPR7PW
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£162.70
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag 4046051167381_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£162.70
Shipping: Free
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36 Trolley Bag 4046051167398_mfn
The arched opening with zip gives you quick access to all your things. Zipped inner compartments and a zipped pocket at the top ensure better organisation. The travel bag has a fixed point to which a zip lock can be attached. The main material of the trolley bag is robust and water-repellent. The built-in wheels are also quiet and can be replaced. To carry the case on the back or over the shoulder, the stowable shoulder straps can be easily combined to form a carrying handle. Thanks to the extendable and stowable handle, the suitcase can also be pulled comfortably behind you. Dimensions: H 52 x W 36 x D 27 cm (hand luggage dimensions)
prodImage
£163.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Duffel rolling bag made from 50% recycled TPU material
Stowable shoulder straps and extendable luggage handle
Rounded arch opening with secure zipper
Spacious interior compartments and exterior pocket for organization
Replaceable, quiet wheels for easy transport
Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 27 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 10 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Deuter Walker 24Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£149.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ogio Terminal
£152.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-Wheel Suitcase Set 2-piece
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 70 cm
£161.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£163.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£152.16
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£156.53
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£158.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel