Dell MS116

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell MS116
from £6.79to £60.94121 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MS116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Origin Storage MV7MK mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI
Origin Storage MV7MK mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
DELL Mouse MS116 Optical Wired White
Meet the Dell MS116 Optical Wired Mouse in White. This simple, reliable, and comfortable mouse is perfectly designed for your daily work, study, and home computing tasks. Its responsive optical sensor ensures smooth and precise cursor control on most surfaces. The classic, symmetrical shape fits naturally in either your left or right hand, providing long-lasting comfort for all users.Enjoy stable, lag-free performance thanks to the wired USB connection, which eliminates the need for batteries or complicated pairing—it’s truly plug-and-play. Built to be both lightweight and durable, the MS116 is ideal for the rigors of daily use in the office, classroom, or at home. The clean white finish complements any modern desktop or laptop setup with minimalist style. With its precise scroll wheel for effortless navigation and broad compatibility with Windows, macOS, and Linux systems, this mouse delivers exceptional value and reliable Dell quality for all your everyday productivity needs.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DELL MS116 Ambidextrous Optical USB Type-A 1000 DPI Black.((301)) MS116-BK
DELL MS116 Ambidextrous Optical USB Type-A 1000 DPI Black.((301)), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.19 / Unit
Dell MS116 USB Optical Mouse, Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, W125718746 (Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, Liteon, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A,) RFDYY
MS116 USB Optical Mouse, - Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, - Liteon, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A, RFDYY
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Dell MS116 Mouse USB 570-AAIS Black ‎570-AAIS
Dell MS116 Mouse USB 570-AAIS Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 Mouse USB 570-AAIS Black
Dell MS116 Mouse USB 570-AAIS Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Dell C1GGN Optical Mouse-MS116 White
Dell C1GGN Optical Mouse-MS116 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell W125702095 Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse. 145WW
Dell W125702095 Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 570-AAIR Optical Mouse-MS116 Black
Dell 570-AAIR Optical Mouse-MS116 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell W125717167 Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse. NMJ83
Dell W125717167 Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 2V5MN KIT MSE USB EM RT MS116 LTON B
Dell 2V5MN KIT MSE USB EM RT MS116 LTON B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell W125718746 Dell MS116 USB Optical Mouse. RFDYY
Dell W125718746 Dell MS116 USB Optical Mouse., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell W125821886 MS116 USB Wired Mouse JCYP0
Dell W125821886 MS116 USB Wired Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell W125716432 Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse. MV7MK
Dell W125716432 Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116-BK Ms116 Mouse Ambidextrous Usb MS116BK
Dell MS116-BK Ms116 Mouse Ambidextrous Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 570-AAIS Optical Mouse-MS116 Black
Dell 570-AAIS Optical Mouse-MS116 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 570-AAIP Optical Mouse-MS116 White
Dell 570-AAIP Optical Mouse-MS116 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell RXD9N Optical Mouse-MS116 White
Dell RXD9N Optical Mouse-MS116 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell J0DV7 Optical Mouse-MS116 White
Dell J0DV7 Optical Mouse-MS116 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell PFJX4 MS116 USB Optical Mouse
Dell PFJX4 MS116 USB Optical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell C1GGN Optical Mouse-MS116 White
Dell C1GGN Optical Mouse-MS116 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116-WH MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB
Dell MS116-WH MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Dell Ms116 Wired Usb Mouse, 2-Buttons, 1000Dpi And Optical Tracking... NEW
Dell Ms116 Wired Usb Mouse, 2-Buttons, 1000Dpi And Optical Tracking... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Dell MS116 Scroll Wheel USB Wired PC Mouse for PC/Mac 2-Way Single ‎MS116-BK
Dell MS116 Scroll Wheel USB Wired PC Mouse for PC/Mac 2-Way Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 Mouse USB 570-AAIS Black One Size,
Dell MS116 Mouse USB 570-AAIS Black One Size,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: Free
Dell Wired Mouse Ms116 Black. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Tech 570-AAIS
Dell Wired Mouse Ms116 Black. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Tech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Dell Wired Mouse Ms116 Black Rtl Box. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detect 570-AAIR
Dell Wired Mouse Ms116 Black Rtl Box. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI WESTDIST-570-AAIR
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI WESTDIST-570-AAIR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI WESTDIST-570-AAIS
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI WESTDIST-570-AAIS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Dell MS116 Scroll Wheel PC Mouse for PC/Mac 2-Way Single ‎MS116-BK
Dell MS116 Scroll Wheel PC Mouse for PC/Mac 2-Way Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:413 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MS116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£6.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming Mouse 300
£6.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius DX-110
£6.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
Kensington Mouse in a Box EQ (K72480WW)
£5.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)
£8.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MS116
ooyesgifts
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.79 / Unit
ooyesgifts
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.79 / Unit
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel