Dell MS116

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MS116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL MS116 USB Optical 1000DPI Ambidextrous White mice 570-AAIP
The Dellã¢â„⢠Optical Mouse ã¢â€â“ MS116 features optical...
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
DELL Opicl Mouse-MS116 lck 570-AAJG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
DELL Wired Mouse - MS116 - Black 570-AASJ
The Dell Multimedia Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse
MS116USBWiredMouse
prodImage
£21.34
£27.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse,
MS116USBWiredMouse,
prodImage
£21.34
£27.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
‎Dell Dell MS116 - Mouse - Optical - Wired - USB - White - for Latitude 3310 2-in-1, 5 ‎091A602
Dell MS116 - Mouse - Optical - Wired - USB - White - for Latitude 3310 2-in-1, 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
DELL Wired Mouse - MS116 - White 570-AAIP
The Dell™ Optical Mouse – MS116 features optical LED tracking and wired connectivity providing a stellar performance day after day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
DELL Opicl Mouse-MS116 Whie C1GGN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
DELL Opicl Mouse-MS116 Whie J0DV7
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI MS116-WH
The Dell™ Optical Mouse – MS116 features optical LED tracking and wired connectivity providing a stellar performance day after day. Improve your productivity at the office or at home–the Dell Optical Mouse will help keep you on task with accurate 1000 DPI optical tracking.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
DELL Opicl Mouse-MS116 Whie RXD9N
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
DELL MS116 US Opicl Mouse. YKR6V
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
DELL KI MSE US LM MS116 PMX W 18YRW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse, MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, 0MS116 (MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A, 1000 DPI, Black)
Dell
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, W125821886 (MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A, 1000 DPI, Black) 2922221
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI (MS116 USB Wired Mouse - MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, - USB Type-A, 1000 DPI, Black ) JCYP0
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse, Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, W125717167 (Sapphire, BrownBox, Black EPEAT, Liteon, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB)
MS116 USB Wired Mouse, - Sapphire, BrownBox, Black - EPEAT, Liteon, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB NMJ83
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, W125821886 (MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A, 1000 DPI, Black)
DELL MS116 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 1000 DPI (MS116 USB Wired Mouse - MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, - USB Type-A, 1000 DPI, Black ) JCYP0
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Optical Mouse, Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, W125718746 (Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, Liteon, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A,)
MS116 USB Optical Mouse, - Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, - Liteon, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A, RFDYY
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse, Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, W125702095 (Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, EPEAT, Primax, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB)
MS116 USB Wired Mouse, - Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, - EPEAT, Primax, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB 145WW
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse, Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, W125702095 (Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, EPEAT, Primax, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB) 4396941
MS116 USB Wired Mouse, - Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, - EPEAT, Primax, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB 145WW
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse, Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, W125717167 (Sapphire, BrownBox, Black EPEAT, Liteon, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB) 4479238
MS116 USB Wired Mouse, - Sapphire, BrownBox, Black - EPEAT, Liteon, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB NMJ83
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 Scroll Wheel PC Mouse for PC/Mac 2-Way Single MS116-BK
Dell MS116 Scroll Wheel PC Mouse for PC/Mac 2-Way Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Optical Mouse, Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, W125718746 (Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, Liteon, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A,) RFDYY>>DELL
MS116 USB Optical Mouse, - Black, BB, Sapphire - CR, - Liteon, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB Type-A, RFDYY
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Dell MS116 USB Wired Mouse, Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, W125702095 (Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, EPEAT, Primax, EMEA, APJ (exclude China) MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB) 145WW>>DELL
MS116 USB Wired Mouse, - Sapphire, BrownBox, Black, - EPEAT, Primax, EMEA, APJ [exclude China] MS116, Ambidextrous, Optical, USB 145WW
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Dell 1000 dpi USB 1.8 m 413 g 570-AAIP
The Dellâ" Optical Mouse â" MS116 features optical LED tracking and wired connectivity providing a stellar performance day...
prodImage
£26.63
£33.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 1000 dpi USB 1.8 m 413 g MS116-WH
prodImage
£29.28
£35.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 1000 dpi USB 1.8 m 413 g C1GGN
prodImage
£29.28
£35.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 1000 dpi USB 1.8 m 413 g J0DV7
prodImage
£29.28
£35.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 1000 dpi USB 1.8 m 413 g RXD9N
prodImage
£29.28
£35.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL MS116 US Wired Mouse. 41WGY
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:413 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MS116
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

489 Reviews

Latest
I don't game. I use this mouse for work from home. Exactly what I need.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/01/2023
|
This is the exact mouse that I previously purchased from Dell. That took longer to arrive. This is exact mouse and arrived in a very timely manner and works perfectly with my Dell laptop.
Scroll wheel is jumpy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2023
|
For the price, it's okay for it's purpose. The only thing I don't like is that the scroll wheel is jumpy. While scrolling, it will frequently jumped back a few scrolls and I have to find my spot again. However,...View More it's okay for what I need. Next time, I will buy a better quality mouse.View Less
Works great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/01/2023
|
For the price, works great
Perfect for work
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2023
|
Perfect for work, smooth middle roller, easy clicks without noise
i like it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
ilikeit
With reviews from

Dell MS116 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 489 reviews
5
347
4
88
3
17
2
6
1
31

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 14 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Mouse in a Box EQ (K72480WW)
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MC-100
£6.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius DX-110
£6.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Mouse in a Box Optical
£4.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M100
£7.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£7.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell MS116
ooyesgifts
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel