Dell KM3322W

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Ergonomic hand positioning through adjustable height
• Flexible placement thanks to RF wireless connection
• Includes standard mouse with optical laser sensor and 1000 dpi
• Ambidextrous mouse with 3 buttons and scroll wheel
• Compatible with various operating systems, including Windows and Android
• Keyboard dimensions: height 25.3 cm, width 44.92 cm, depth 12.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell KM3322W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set 2.4 GHz QWERTZ German Black with 3 Years NBD Advance Exchange B0DHVSDRZG
Quiet and efficient control: compact keyboard with German QWERTZ layout, quiet keys and mouse with 4020 DPI, 3 keys and quiet click for concentrated work without distraction Dual-mode connectivity: Flexible connection via Bluetooth 5.1 or 2.4 GHz RF with automatic switching thanks to Smart Connect for seamless device change Increase productivity thanks to smart functions: 18 programmable key combinations including dedicated copilot button, individual adjustments possible via Dell Peripheral Manager Compact, ergonomic design: space-saving format, ambidextrous mouse operation and built-in storage for the USB receiver for mobile work SUSTAINABLE AND DURABLE - Keyboard made of 70% and mouse made from 54% recycled plastic, splash-proof design and anti-fade keys for long-lasting use Long battery life and full-frame functionality: up to 36 months of battery life, full number pad and standard size arrow keys despite compact design
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro KM555 Keyboard and Mouse Set - Compact, Quiet, QWERTZ Layout, Dual-Mode Wireless, 4020 DPI Mouse, 18 Programmable Keys, Smart Connect, Copilot Button, Black B0DHVSDRZG
Quiet and efficient control: compact keyboard with German QWERTZ layout, quiet keys and mouse with 4020 DPI, 3 keys and quiet click for concentrated work without distraction. Dual-mode connectivity: Flexible connection via Bluetooth 5.1 or 2.4GHz RF with automatic switching thanks to Smart Connect for seamless device changes. Increase productivity through smart functions: 18 programmable key combinations including dedicated copilot button, individual adjustments possible via Dell Peripheral Manager. Compact, ergonomic design: Space-saving format, ambidextrous mouse operation and built-in storage for the USB receiver – perfect for mobile work. SUSTAINABLE AND DURABLE - Keyboard made of 70% and mouse made of 54% recycled plastic, splash-proof design and anti-fade keys for long-lasting use.
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic hand positioning through adjustable height
Flexible placement thanks to RF wireless connection
Includes standard mouse with optical laser sensor and 1000 dpi
Ambidextrous mouse with 3 buttons and scroll wheel
Compatible with various operating systems, including Windows and Android
Keyboard dimensions: height 25.3 cm, width 44.92 cm, depth 12.3 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Dell KM3322W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech MK120 UK
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel