Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION

Price History
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Radiator: 360 mm, 3x 120 mm PWM fans
• LCD display: 2.1 inches, shows real-time system data
• Compatible with Intel and AMD processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Ion CPU Liquid Cooler - 2.1" LCD Display, AIO Water Cooling System, Gen X Dual-Chamber Pump, Mobius 120P ARGB Fans, Addressable Gen 2 RGB, LGA1700 & AM5 Brackets B0DBVKG7RX
HALO LCD DISPLAY - The MasterLiquid 360 Ion is high-performance AIO liquid cooler with an elite 310W TDP for high-end CPU cooling; The iconic 2.1" IPS LCD halo screen (480 x 480 px) supports real-time system data & custom images via MasterCTRL software GEN X DUAL-CHAMBER PUMP - Cooler Master's in-house G10 pump is designed to handle exceptionally-demanding CPU temperatures with improved coolant flow to its dual-chamber, quieter performance and impressive durability (20dB(A), >210,000 hours MTTF) ELITE MOBIUS FANS - The aluminium radiator (394 x 119.6 x 27.2mm) employs ultra-reliable Mobius 120P ARGB PWM fans (200,000 hours MTTF) with exceptional cooling (75.2 CFM, 0~2400 RPM) & air pressure (3.63 mmH2O); Tube clips included for cable management ADVANCED CUSTOMIZATION - The system includes built-in ARGB lighting (Addressable Gen 2 RGB) and automated PWM fan curve settings, which can be easily customized through Cooler Master MasterCTRL software and RGB-supporting motherboards AMD & INTEL COMPATIBLE - Designed for super easy & seamless installation with simplified CPU brackets & smart packaging; Brackets support Intel LGA (1700/1200/1151/1150/1155/1156) & AMD (AM5/AM4) sockets
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Ion AIO Cooler, 3x120mm ARGB PWM Fans, Copper Hea MLY-D36M-A24PZ-R1
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Ion AIO Cooler, 3x120mm ARGB PWM Fans, Copper Hea, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£288.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Radiator: 360 mm, 3x 120 mm PWM fans
LCD display: 2.1 inches, shows real-time system data
Compatible with Intel and AMD processors

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Ryujin III 240 ARGB
£182.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White (RL-KR240-W1)
£179.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£222.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite Capellix
£178.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake MAGFloe 360 Ultra ARGB
£175.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken X53 RGB 240 mm
£186.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£173.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£288.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel