Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800EU-0)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800EU-0)
from £30.39to £30.542 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• CHERRY KC 1000 Keyboard with integrated numeric keypad
• Wired (USB) with QWERTY US layout
• Compatible with Windows XP, Windows 7, USB port
• 104 keys, 4 hotkeys (Sleep, Calculator, Email, Browser)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800EU-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, White-Grey JK-0800EU-0>>CHERRY
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, White-Grey UK_JK-0800EU-0
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CHERRY KC 1000 Keyboard with integrated numeric keypad
Wired (USB) with QWERTY US layout
Compatible with Windows XP, Windows 7, USB port
104 keys, 4 hotkeys (Sleep, Calculator, Email, Browser)
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800EU-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 8 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel