Logitech Media Keyboard

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Media Keyboard
from £34.98to £55.496 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: PS/2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Media Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-in Touchpad & B100 Wired USB Mouse, 3-Buttons, Optical Tracking, Ambidextrous PC/Mac/Laptop - Black B09DLS2HSJ
Product 1: Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Product 1: Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Product 1: Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer Product 1: Wireless Freedom: Designed for seamless comfort and control, this external HTPC keyboard boasts a range of up to 10 m(1) wireless connectivity, with quiet keys and a large touchpad for easy navigation Product 2: Durable and Affordable : 3-button wired USB mouse with optical tracking in black, compatible with most desktop computers, Macbooks and laptops with a 3-year hardware warranty Product 2: Universal Compatibility : Windows Vista or Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, Linux kernel 2.4+, Mac OS X 10.3.9 or later, Chrome OS Product 2: Great Comfort : Left or right-handed, this full-size ambidextrous computer mouse provides maximum comfort for extended use where it's needed most Product 2: Plug and Play : The set-up of this Logitech mouse is simple; just plug the device into your computer USB port and you're ready to go
prodImage
£34.98
£39.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-in Touchpad - Black & M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life - Grey B09KY8CFMD
Product 1: Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Product 1: Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Product 1: Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer Product 1: Wireless Freedom: Designed for seamless comfort and control, this external HTPC keyboard boasts a range of up to 10 m(1) wireless connectivity, with quiet keys and a large touchpad for easy navigation Product 2: Compact Mouse: With a comfortable and contoured shape, this Logitech ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either right or left hand and is far superior to a touchpad Product 2: Durable and Reliable: This wireless USB mouse features a line-by-line scroll wheel, up to 1 year of battery life (2) thanks to a smart sleep mode function, and comes with the included AA battery Product 2: Universal Compatibility: Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac, or laptop, so no matter what type of computer you own today or buy tomorrow your mouse will be compatible Product 2: Plug and Play Simplicity: Just plug in the tiny nano USB receiver and start working in seconds with a strong, reliable connection to your cordless computer mouse up to 10 m (5)
prodImage
£39.98
£44.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Logitech Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built- ‎920-007127
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-in Touchpad & M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life B0CXM46PW7
Product 1: Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Product 1: Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Product 1: Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer Product 1: Wireless Freedom: Designed for seamless comfort and control, this external HTPC keyboard boasts a range of up to 10 m(1) wireless connectivity, with quiet keys and a large touchpad for easy navigation Product 2: Compact Comfortable Mouse : With a comfortable and contoured shape, this ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either hand, and is far superior to a touchpad Product 2: Durable and Reliable : Enjoy a durable scroll wheel and up to 1 year of battery life with this USB wireless mouse, which comes with an AA battery and a smart sleep mode function. The Logitech wireless mouse Product 2: Universal Compatibility : Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac or laptop, that means no matter what type of computer you own today – or buy tomorrow – your mouse will be compatible Product 2: Plug and Play : This wireless computer mouse is super speedy to set up, so you won't have to fiddle around with technology, just plug in the tiny nano receiver and you're in business
prodImage
£39.98
£44.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-in Touchpad, QWERTY Italian Layout - Black B00Y0G2L9I
Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer Wireless Freedom: Designed for seamless comfort and control, this external HTPC keyboard boasts a range of up to 10 m(1) wireless connectivity, with quiet keys and a large touchpad for easy navigation Broad Compatibility: Designed for use with Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10 and later, Android 7 or later, and Chrome OS Durable and Reliable: The spill-resistant design (4) and long-lasting keys keep you on-track despite any mishaps Upgrade to Logitech K830 Keyboard: For increased comfort, illuminated keys, USB/Bluetooth connectivity and a rechargeable battery try the K830 wireless keyboard
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch TV Keyboard With Easy Media Control and Built-in Touchpad, HTPC Keyboard - Black & M220 SILENT Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking B0C4946F5T
Product 1: Media-Friendly: The K400 Plus wireless touch TV keyboard gives you integrated, comfortable control of your PC-to-TV entertainment, eliminating the clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse Product 1: Plug-and-Play: Simply plug the Unifying receiver into a USB port and the wireless touchpad keyboard is ready to go; adjust controls with Logitech Options Software to save preferred settings Product 1: Power-Packed: Built with laid-back control in mind, this wireless TV keyboard has a reliable and long battery life of up to 18 months (2), including an on/off button to help it last even longer Product 1: Wireless Freedom: Designed for seamless comfort and control, this external HTPC keyboard boasts a range of up to 10 m(1) wireless connectivity, with quiet keys and a large touchpad for easy navigation Product 2: Enjoy the Sound of Silence: With the same click feel and over 90 per cent noise reduction(1) of click sound, you’ll enjoy a silent wireless mouse experience for yourself and those around you Product 2: Reliable connection: Plug-and-forget nano receiver provides a strong wireless connection up to 10 m away(2), while Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking ensures precise moves on almost any surface Product 2: Long Battery Life: Go up to 18 months(3) between battery changes thanks to energy-efficient engineering and save battery life as M220 SILENT mouse automatically puts itself to sleep when not in use Product 2: Ambidextrous Design: M220 cordless mouse's ergonomic design offers more comfort and precision than a touchpad, is suitable for left- and right-handed users, and is small enough to toss in a bag and go
prodImage
£50.95
£55.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:PS/2

Price History

1M
Logitech Media Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K552
£37.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel