Cherry G84-5400 XS (G84-5400LUMIT)

Manufacturer: Cherry
from £139.99to £269.117 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired keyboard with USB interface
• Italian layout with 89 keys
• Cherry ML technology for precise typing
• Integrated optical trackball for easy navigation
• Weight of 0.54 kg
• Dimensions: Width 37.4 cm, Depth 13.9 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry G84-5400 XS (G84-5400LUMIT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY G84-5400 XS, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, Italian Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black Ctrl_I440560
Compact wired keyboard with trackball and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: No extra mouse required. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-5400 XS, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, Italian Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black I440560
Compact wired keyboard with trackball and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: No extra mouse required. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-5400 XS, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, Italian Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black I440560
Compact wired keyboard with trackball and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: No extra mouse required. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
prodImage
£158.47
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-5400 XS, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, Italian Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black G84-5400LUMIT-2>>CHERRY
Compact wired keyboard with trackball and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: No extra mouse required. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
prodImage
£159.41
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen CHERRY G84-5400 TRACKBALL NEW
Tastaturen CHERRY G84-5400 TRACKBALL NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£269.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHERRY G84-5400 XS, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, Italian Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black G84-5400LUMIT-2>>CHERRY
Compact wired keyboard with trackball and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: No extra mouse required. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-5400 XS, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, Italian Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black Ctrl_I440560
Compact wired keyboard with trackball and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: No extra mouse required. Simple plug and play connection Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (ML technology): The mechanical switches ensure high reliability and a uniquely precise typing feel Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and easily manages over 20 million keystrokes per key without loss of input quality Space-saving and lightweight: With its compact design and low overall height, the keyboard is ideal for confined spaces and 19" applications Convenient: Keyboard supports Code Set 3 & UnifiedPOS and has removable feet, a mounting option for permanent installation and freely programmable keys
prodImage
£164.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired keyboard with USB interface
Italian layout with 89 keys
Cherry ML technology for precise typing
Integrated optical trackball for easy navigation
Weight of 0.54 kg
Dimensions: Width 37.4 cm, Depth 13.9 cm, Height 2 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry G84-5400 XS (G84-5400LUMIT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£39.16
Cherry MW 9100Compare 8 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.29
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ThermalTake Argent K5 RGB
£141.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
£132.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCEU-0
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G512
£150.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£126.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBGB-0
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£158.47
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£159.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel