Cherry G84-4400 (G84-4400LUBUS-2)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Compact keyboard with integrated trackball
• At least 20 million keystrokes per key
• Full functionality of a standard keyboard
• USB connection, suitable for 19” rack applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry G84-4400 (G84-4400LUBUS-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry WAVE G84-440 mit Trackball US bk U HJ8U
Cherry WAVE G84-440 mit Trackball US bk U - G84-4400LUBUS-2 -- WAVE - Cherry G84-440 mit Trackball US bk U -- Welcome to our OnBuy storefront,
prodImage
£251.09
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY Compact-Keyboard G84-4400, American layout, QWERTY keyboard, wired keyboa
CHERRY Compact-Keyboard G84-4400, American layout, QWERTY keyboard, wired keyboa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact keyboard with integrated trackball
At least 20 million keystrokes per key
Full functionality of a standard keyboard
USB connection, suitable for 19” rack applications
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Cherry G84-4400 (G84-4400LUBUS-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£41.65
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 6 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 12 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 14 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£24.88
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£251.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel