C.K Tools Mallet 430004

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £46.99to £63.024 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Dual-purpose cable stripper and plastic pipe cutting tool
• Automatic switch from circular to longitudinal cut for fast, damage-free stripping
• Adjustable cutting depth for damage-free stripping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Mallet 430004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 430004 Kabifix Cable Stripper, 6 to 28 mm B0013SLWMI
Dual purpose Cable Stripper and plastic tube cutting tool Hardened steel blade for outstanding long term performance Cutting blade automatically repositions from cutting around High grade polyamide construction - light and strong, Weight: 0.01984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Cable Stripper 430004 Kabifix Cable Sheath Stripper
CK Tools Cable Stripper 430004 Kabifix Cable Sheath Stripper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 430004 Kabifix Cable Sheath Stripper
CK Tools 430004 Kabifix Cable Sheath Stripper, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
CK Tools CK 430004 Cable and Wires Stripper 6 - 28mm
CK 430004 Cable and Wires Stripper 6 - 28mm Dual purpose wire stripper and plastic tube cutting tool.Effortlessly cuts the outer insulation sheath...
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual-purpose cable stripper and plastic pipe cutting tool
Automatic switch from circular to longitudinal cut for fast, damage-free stripping
Adjustable cutting depth for damage-free stripping

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Mallet 430004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
£44.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 06
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel