C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430024

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430024
from £12.86to £20.493 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Crimping Pliers
• Material: Hardened special steel, black
• Handles: Black plastic-coated, air-cushioned
• 4 functions in one tool: Cable cutting, stripping, crimping, cutting threaded pins
• Dimensions: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Tools CK Tools Multi-Function Crimping Plier 430024
CK Tools Multi-Function Crimping Plier 430024, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 430024 Non Insulated Terminal Crimper & Wire Stripper Cutter Plier
CK Tools 430024 Non Insulated Terminal Crimper & Wire Stripper Cutter Plier, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
More offers
C.K Tools CK Tools 430024 Crimping Plier
CK Tools 430024 Crimping Plier, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimping Pliers
Material: Hardened special steel, black
Handles: Black plastic-coated, air-cushioned
4 functions in one tool: Cable cutting, stripping, crimping, cutting threaded pins
Dimensions: 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel