Bric's Positano Trolley (BNK08028)

Price History
• Cabin trolley made from recycled polycarbonate
• Includes USB port and laundry compartments
• Comes with matching suitcase protective cover
• Expandable volume thanks to an expansion gusset
• Laptop and tablet compartment for on the go
• Ability to charge devices during travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Positano Trolley (BNK08028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Positano 4-Wheel Cabin Trolley Suitcase, Sm, 55 cm, Light Blue 8016623910635_mfn
Effortless Travel Companion: The Bric's Positano 4-wheel cabin trolley combines Italian craftsmanship and modern functionality, offering you a stylish and easy-to-maneuver travel solution. Compact Design, Generous Space: Designed to meet cabin luggage requirements, this trolley maximizes space with its smart interior layout, allowing you to pack efficiently while keeping your essentials within reach. Smooth Gliding Maneuverability: Equipped with four multi-directional spinner wheels, this trolley effortlessly glides in any direction, making navigating through busy airports and city streets a breeze. Durable Elegance: Crafted from high-quality, durable materials, the Bric's Positano trolley withstands the rigors of travel while maintaining its sophisticated appearance, ensuring it remains a long-lasting travel companion. Thoughtful Organizational Features: Stay organized on the go with interior compartments, pockets, and straps that secure your belongings. The trolley's TSA-approved locks provide an extra layer of security, making it a trustworthy choice for your travel needs.
prodImage
£245.56
Shipping: Free
Bric's Positano 4-Wheel Cabin Trolley Suitcase, Sm, 55 cm, Salvia 8016623910628_mfn
prodImage
£369.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabin trolley made from recycled polycarbonate
Includes USB port and laundry compartments
Comes with matching suitcase protective cover
Expandable volume thanks to an expansion gusset
Laptop and tablet compartment for on the go
Ability to charge devices during travel

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Positano Trolley (BNK08028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£243.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£190.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£290.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel