Bric's Positano Trolley (BNK08027)

Manufacturer: Bric's
from £256.71to £381.714 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Hard shell luggage in green made of leather, polycarbonate
• Compression straps, USB port, two internal zippered compartments, two internal dividers
• 4-wheel cabin trolley made of polycarbonate
• Including USB port and laundry compartments
• Made from recycled polycarbonate
• Option to charge electronic devices on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Positano Trolley (BNK08027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Positano Spinners Parent, Sage, 21 Inch
Features ELEGANT STYLE: Sleek comfort and functionality merge with a sophisticated approach. Whether embarking on a weekend getaway or a...
prodImage
£256.71
Shipping: Free
Bric's Positano Trolley 55 cm Light Blue 8016623910604_mfn
ELEGANT STYLE: Sleek comfort and functionality merge with a sophisticated approach. Whether embarking on a weekend getaway or a globetrotting adventure, this hard sided carry on suitcase will elevate your travel experience to new heights. FUNCTIONAL: Easily pack clothing, shoes, and personal items in this roller suitcase. It's durable, flexible, and lightweight and pairs wonderfully with other pieces from the collection for a complete and polished departure-to-destination ensemble. 360° MOVEMENT: Experience effortless rotation on any surface. This travel suitcase with wheels features 4 ergonomic spinning wheels to ensure smooth navigation and hassle-free mobility in airport terminals and train stations. QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from polycarbonate, the frame on this hard shell carry-on luggage features a tone-on-tone finish in matching colors. It also features an ergonomic handle, a lined interior with straps, and an integrated TSA-approved lock. BRIC'S: We offer exceptional, meticulously crafted products with exquisite details and unparalleled artistry. Our timeless creations embody Italian craftsmanship, admired by Hollywood A-listers, New York socialites, and renowned fashion designers.
prodImage
£303.68
Shipping: Free
Brics Bric's Milano Positano 4-Wheel-Trolley Sea Green 55 Centimetre
Unveil Coastal Elegance: Bric's Milano Positano 4-Wheel Trolley 55 cm and 78cm Sea Green More Than Just a Suitcase:   Built to Last:...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brics Bric's Positano 21-Inch Spinner - Luxury Carry-On Luggage With Spinner Wheels - Lightweight Suitcases Made From Durable Polycarbonate - Comes with Pro BNK08027.319
...
prodImage
£381.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard shell luggage in green made of leather, polycarbonate
Compression straps, USB port, two internal zippered compartments, two internal dividers
4-wheel cabin trolley made of polycarbonate
Including USB port and laundry compartments
Made from recycled polycarbonate
Option to charge electronic devices on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Positano Trolley (BNK08027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£248.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£256.71
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£303.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel