Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)

Manufacturer: Bric's
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
from £105.00to £134.652 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag Shoulder Bag, One SizeOlive 8016623886879_mfn
Interior Organizational Pockets Adjustable Shoulder Strap Large external zippered Pocket
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's X-Bag Shoulder Bag, One SizeOlive BXG42732
Features Interior Organizational Pockets Adjustable Shoulder Strap Large external zippered Pocket Product DescriptionDescription Medium...
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
Modeherz
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel