Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1112 IPL

Offer
£333.19
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun IPL Silk·Expert Mini Hair Removal Device for Women, PL1112 - At Home IPL Permanent Hair Reduction, Mini Face Hair Remover, Venus Razor, Pouch B0FZVYX46M
Discover the at-home hair removal IPL device: 1 year free from hair, hair removal and permanent reduction in hair regrowth from the privacy and convenience of your home Skip the salon and save money year after year: laser offers long-lasting result, but it's not completely permanent; with Braun at-home lPL device, you invest only once and can retouch anytime, if needed Full body permanent hair reduction: clinically proven effectiveness on facial hair removal, body and pubic areas Fast: visible results in just 3 sessions, with full-body treatment in only 13 minutes; requires only 1 session per week for 12 weeks Gentle on skin: with skin tone sensor that reads your skin tone and automatically adjusts each flash for a safe treatment, even in hard-to-see areas like the pubic region Dermatologically and gynecologically tested. Eye-safe, no glasses needed
prodImage
£333.19
Shipping: Free

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.95
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.51
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£326.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1114 IPL
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced SC1997
£345.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI923
£260.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL
£300.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silk'n Infinity (INF1PE1001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5267
£340.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n 7 (SEV1PE1001)
£410.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1112 IPL
prodImage
£333.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel