BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
from £73.70to £74.552 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Power: 480 Watts / 850 VA
• Input Voltage: AC 162 290 V
• Output Voltage: AC 230 V ± 10%
• Battery: 6 Ah, Runtime up to 4.5 min at half load
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-In 10121067
The PowerWalker Basic VI 650/850/1000 SB series is designed to answer the essential market needs. This line interactive UPS will protect your load from power failures and voltage disturbances. while remaining affordable and compact. It is equipped with a USB port with HID support allowing easy and immediate communication with any O/S.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121067 Basic VI 850 SB
PowerWalker 10121067 Basic VI 850 SB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS
Power: 480 Watts / 850 VA
Input Voltage: AC 162 290 V
Output Voltage: AC 230 V ± 10%
Battery: 6 Ah, Runtime up to 4.5 min at half load

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker Inverter 2000
£77.81
Compare Prices
28 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL
£83.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI)
£86.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
£88.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
CyberPower Systems BR700ELCD
£90.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel