BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
from £43.77to £47.363 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS Battery
• Technology: Lead-Acid
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Capacity: 9 Ah
• Dimensions: W 15.1 cm, D 6.5 cm, H 9.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK - 91010091 PWB12-9 12V9ah PWB12-92, 91010091
PowerWalker REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK - 91010091 PWB12-9 12V9ah, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£43.77
£47.06
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
PowerWalker 10121013 VI 2200 LCD/UK IEC UPS 1200W REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK PWB12-92, 91010091
PowerWalker 10121013 VI 2200 LCD/UK IEC UPS 1200W REPLACEMENT BATTERY PACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£43.77
£47.06
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
PowerWalker PWB12-9 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah 91010091
PowerWalker PWB12 battery series is designed to work with UPS solutions. It is a high quality valve-regulated lead acid battery with high corrosion resistance and special exhaust structure. The sealing technology with high discharge capacity offers long life. reliability and safety. Batteries are flexible for installation and maintenance and easy to handle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS Battery
Technology: Lead-Acid
Number of Batteries: 1
Capacity: 9 Ah
Dimensions: W 15.1 cm, D 6.5 cm, H 9.9 cm

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

Trust 500VA UPS PW-4050T
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
£53.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-7 Battery
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker DC UPS 12V
£35.44
Compare Prices
50 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I)
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC4
£34.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£36.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
bidcreations
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: £3.29
bidcreations
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: £3.29
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel