BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT (10122180)

Price History
• PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT UPS
• Power: 1000VA/900W
• Online UPS with Double-Conversion Technology
• With SNMP Slot and HID
• Protection for Computers, Tablets & Networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT (10122180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT Double-conversion (Online) 1 kVA 900 W 3 AC ou 10122180
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT PowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 AT is an Online UPS series with double conversion technology. designed to safeguard your mission-critical equipment. Despite its professional application. the VFI AT series is easy to operate and comes inside a compact and economic package. Rather uniquely among Online UPS. the VFI AT series features outlet sockets for Type F. Type E and Type G plugs. This broadens its usability and allows for different types of application. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs and communication cards. enhance the functionality of the UPS and allow for a greater backup time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122180 VFI 1000 AT uninterruptible
PowerWalker 10122180 VFI 1000 AT uninterruptible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£287.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT UPS
Power: 1000VA/900W
Online UPS with Double-Conversion Technology
With SNMP Slot and HID
Protection for Computers, Tablets & Networks

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT (10122180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 LCD
£190.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 LCDCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£331.69
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£126.13
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£40.59
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
£340.47
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HIDCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker AVR 1000
£43.92
BlueWalker PowerWalker AVR 1000Compare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker AVR 1200
£47.26
BlueWalker PowerWalker AVR 1200Compare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£363.49
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TGCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart UPS X750VA LCD (SMX750I)
£207.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI)
£202.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 2200VA (BVX2200LI-GR)
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI-GR)
£202.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900MI)
£201.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eaton 3P Ellipse 1700 USB IEC (3P1700UI)
£219.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1500 1500VA/900W
£216.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
£188.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT (10122180)
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£287.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel