BlueWalker PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah (10134049)

Price History
• Battery PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah
• Battery capacity: 9 Ah, Battery voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: Width 126 mm, Depth 397 mm, Height 221 mm
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network, power protection & power distribution, UPS batteries & components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah (10134049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah UPS battery cabinet Tower 10134049
BP uses empty housing number 10135037 Battery Pack for VI 1100-1500 CW and VFI 1000 C (for 4bat. 24VDC). Includes 2 strings of 2 batteries. each 12V/9Ah capacity. Battery pack operates on 24VDC nominal voltage. Dimensions are H:220mm x W:145mm x D:397mm. Weight: 13kg.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£200.67
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10134049 BP A24T-4x9Ah UPS battery
PowerWalker 10134049 BP A24T-4x9Ah UPS battery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£255.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah
Battery capacity: 9 Ah, Battery voltage: 12 V
Dimensions: Width 126 mm, Depth 397 mm, Height 221 mm
Suitable for computers, tablets & network, power protection & power distribution, UPS batteries & components

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah (10134049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900MI)
£201.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI-GR)
£202.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker SNMP Card 2 (10131008)
£161.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI)
£202.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart UPS X750VA LCD (SMX750I)
£207.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1200 1200VA/720W
£187.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
£188.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI-GR)
£184.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton Ellipse PRO IEC 850VA Tower (ELP850IEC)
£236.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£218.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker BP A24T-4x9Ah (10134049)
prodImage
£200.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£255.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel