BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
from £210.46to £294.993 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Runtime: 4 min at half load, 0.7 min at full load
• Connections: RJ-11, Serial, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Output Power: 3,000 VA, 1,800 W
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Input
• Input Connection Type: IEC 320 C20
• Input Voltage: 162 V - 290 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL Line-Interactive 3 kVA 1800 W 10121144
The PowerWalker VI 600-3000 SCL series offers a simple yet effective solution for PCs and other home applications. It is available with Type F (CEE 7/3). Type E (CEE 7/5) and Type G (BS 1363) outlets and features a microprocessor-controlled Automatic Voltage Regulator. which stabilizes voltage within a safe limit by switching to boost and buck modes. The series offers convenient touch panel which allows to scroll through most useful monitored parameters. All UPSs in this series can be turned on directly from battery (cold start function) and internal batteries can be charged in standby mode. This model comes with a USB port with HID support and can be monitored and controlled using the PowerWalker ViewPower software (available for download from our website) or directly using O/S' native drivers thanks to HID. To offer the best price-performance and to reduce environmental impact we provide the UPS without Software CD and USB cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121144 PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL UPS
PowerWalker 10121144 PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL UPS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£221.45
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL PD-4260074982169
3000VA / 1800W Line-Interactive Inverter The series features a convenient touch panel that allows retrieving most of the useful monitoring settings This model has a USB port with HID support and can be monitored and controlled using PowerWalker ViewPower software Compact size and high performance for home use
prodImage
£294.99
£303.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:4 min at half load, 0.7 min at full load
Connections:RJ-11, Serial, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W146 mm x H205 mm x D397 mm
Weight:11.5 kg
Entrance
Nominal Voltage:230 V Input
Input Connection Type:IEC 320 C20
Input Voltage:162 V - 290 V
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:3,000 VA, 1,800 W
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bluewalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 TG
£210.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 3P Ellipse 1300 USB IEC (3P1300UI)
£212.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Replacement battery (RBC18)
£172.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1200 1200VA/720W
£198.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 LCD
£201.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
£224.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1500 1500VA/900W
£225.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL
£189.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 900VA (BR900MI)
£229.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI)
£232.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£221.45
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel