BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
from £412.503 offersManufacturer: BlueWalkerPrice History
• PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE UPS
• Device type: UPS Rack-mountable
• Weight: 21.8 kg
• Input voltage: AC 230 V
• Output voltage: AC 230 V ± 10%
Show all product details
Best Prices
£412.50
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£433.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 3 kVA 1800 10121101
PowerWalker VI 1200-3000 RLE is a compact line-interactive series with rack design. The unit provides Pure Sine Wave output with voltage regulation. offering optimal protection for small motor-based loads and servers with APFC power supplies. The USB port features HID support. which allows native communication with nearly all common operating systems – removing the need for installing additional software.Improved internal heat dissipation makes sure the UPS runs silently during standard operation. A comprehensive LCD panel provides all the necessary information and will auto-dim after a few seconds. These features make the UPS series an attractive solution for home use as well.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£412.50
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121101 PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
PowerWalker 10121101 PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£433.95
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE UPS 3000VA/1800W Line Interac UPS 3000VA/1800W, 10121101 (Line Interac UPS 3000VA/1800W Line Interac UPS 3000VA/1800W Line Interac) 3166920
4260074981193 10121101
prodImage
£512.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE UPS
Device type: UPS Rack-mountable
Weight: 21.8 kg
Input voltage: AC 230 V
Output voltage: AC 230 V ± 10%

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£418.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RT HID
£496.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro BR (BR1600SI)
£437.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£437.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
prodImage
£412.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£433.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£512.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel