APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)
from £329.15to £330.752 offersManufacturer: APC
• UPS
• Battery Type: Sealed battery with suspended electrolyte
• Number of Spare Batteries: 1
• Runtime: 15.7 min at half load, 5.2 min at full load
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Output Power: 2,200 VA, 1,980 W
• Wave Factor: 5:1
• Wave Type: Sine wave
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Origin Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge RBC43 For SUA2 SUA2200RMI2U-BAT
Origin's UPS replacement battery cartridges are "plug and play" right out of the box (no assembly required). Each product is assembled in the USA with brand new batteries and components and is guaranteed to be 100% OEM compatible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£329.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge RBC43 for SUA2200RMI2U SUA2200RMI2U-BAT
Origin Storage Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge RBC43 for SUA2200RMI2U, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£330.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Sealed battery with suspended electrolyte
Number of Spare Batteries:1
Runtime:15.7 min at half load, 5.2 min at full load
Connections:USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H89 mm x D660 mm
Weight:43,640 g
Entrance
Input frequency:60 Hz
Input Voltage:160 V - 286 V
Output
Output Power:2,200 VA, 1,980 W
Wave Factor:5:1
Wave Type:Sine wave
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£304.48
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 8 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,400.63
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 12 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT3000RMXLI
£2,997.57
APC Smart-UPS SRT3000RMXLICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£327.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5S 1500i (5S1500I)
£321.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£314.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£313.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£312.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
£353.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
£266.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
£305.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)
prodImage
£329.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£330.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel