BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RT HID

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RT HID
from £496.80to £567.953 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 2,000 VA, 1,800 W
• Display: Yes
• Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup: 4
• Dimensions: W438 mm x H86.5 mm x D608 mm
• Weight: 20.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RT HID
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 2000RT LCD/UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 2 kVA 10120041
PowerWalker VI 2000RT LCD/UK is a Line-Interactive UPS with pure sine wave output and designed for fulfilling high quality power protection demand. It offers full protection for devices such as servers. network/telephone communication systems as well as for industrial applications.With its slim design it only requires 2U valuable space of your rack system. The UPS can be installed in 19” rack systems or used as tower.- Pure sine wave output with high output power factor 0.9- Monitoring software included- Output THDV < 3%- High Frequency Topology- 50/60 Hz frequency converter mode- Selectable Line Sensitivity- Swappable LCD Direction- Programmable power management outlet- Emergency power off (EPO) function- Intelligent fan control for reduced noise level- Self-Monitoring and Fault Diagnosis- Smart battery charger to extend battery life- Optional: Rack installation kit. SNMP module. dry contact AS/400 card. Battery Pack. MBS. ATS. RBS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£496.80
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 2000RT LCD uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 2 kVA 180 10120028
PowerWalker VI 2000 RT LCD is a Line-Interactive UPS with pure sine wave. microprocessor control and designed for fulfilling high quantity power protection demand. This series UPS can be applied to standard 19” rack. and the 2U height design facilities your whole system planning and installation.- High Frequency Topology- Pure Sinewave Output- Output THDV < 3%- Selectable Line Sensitive- Swappable LCD Direction- Extended Run Time- Power Management Software- Multi Communication Ports- Optional SNMP and Relay Card- Self-Monitoring and Fault Diagnosis- Load Segments Control- EPO Connector
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£532.56
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120028 VI 2000 RT HID UPS 2000VA/
PowerWalker 10120028 VI 2000 RT HID UPS 2000VA/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£567.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W438 mm x H86.5 mm x D608 mm
Weight:20.06 kg
Other
Display:Yes
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:4
Output
Output Power:2,000 VA, 1,800 W

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RT HID
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC APCRBC140
£494.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGB
£442.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000CRM LCD
£504.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems OLS1500ERT2UA
£514.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
£413.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5P Gen2 650VA Rack (5P650IRG2)
£462.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU81005
£522.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC RBC55
£460.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2000 RT HID
prodImage
£496.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£532.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£567.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel