BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
from £385.22to £575.994 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG UPS
• Power: 1800 Watts / 2000 VA
• Weight: 17.2 kg
• Connections: 1 x Power IEC 60320 C14, 4 x Power IEC 60320 C13
• Dimensions: 19 cm x 39.9 cm x 32.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-c 10122102
The PowerWalker VFI TG/TGB/TGS is a professional and versatile Online UPS solution for almost all single-phase applications (suitable for security systems for kiosks. ATMs and as well as high-level security systems. where additional software is not allowed (i.e. banking).The UPS is available in 3 different Variations:TG: ONLY with internal batteries for regular backup timesTGB: with internal batteries and connection for external battery packs for extended autonomy timesTGS: without internal batteries. but with a stronger Charger for external battery packs and big capacity batteries (non-series batteries)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£385.22
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG Double-conversion (Online) 2 kVA 1800 W 4 AC o 10122042
- 2000VA / 1800W Online UPS with Power Factor 0.9 - C14 Input. 4x IEC C13 Outlet - Batteries included: 4x 12V/9Ah - Online technology with Power Factor 0.9 - Human Interface Device (USB HID) support - Wide Input Range 100-300VAC for all environments - Available with integrated batteries The PowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 TG and its long-run version VFI 1000-3000 TGS offer a professional solution for home and office environment. UPSs are available with internal batteries or alternatively with stronger charger (6A instead of 1A) for an external battery solution. VFI TG(S) series are detected as HID Power Device by the internal O/S drivers and can be managed without additional software. It finds its application in all dedicated systems for kiosks. ATMs as well as in high security level systems. where additional software is not allowed (i.e. banking).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£400.67
Shipping: Free
BlueWalker VFI 2000 TG Online UPS 2000VA 2000VA / 1800W, 10122042 (20
PowerWalker PFD 2000 TG. Output power capacity: 2000 VA Output power: 1800 W Input operation voltage (min): 80 V. AC outlet types: C13 coupler Power plug: C14 coupler AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). Battery recharge time: 4 h Typical backup time at full load: 4.5 min Battery capacity: 9 Ah. Format: Tower Security algorithms: Cooling type: Active. UPS topology: Double-conversion (online) Response time: 4 ms
prodImage
£540.97
Shipping: Free
BlueWalker VFI 2000 TG Online UPS 2000VA 2000VA / 1800W, 10122042 (20 PD-4260074978315
PowerWalker PFD 2000 TG. Output power capacity: 2000 VA Output power: 1800 W Input operation voltage (min): 80 V. AC outlet types: C13 coupler Power plug: C14 coupler AC outlets quantity: 4 AC outlet(s). Battery recharge time: 4 h Typical backup time at full load: 4.5 min Battery capacity: 9 Ah. Format: Tower Security algorithms: Cooling type: Active. UPS topology: Double-conversion (online) Response time: 4 ms
prodImage
£575.99
£584.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG UPS
Power: 1800 Watts / 2000 VA
Weight: 17.2 kg
Connections: 1 x Power IEC 60320 C14, 4 x Power IEC 60320 C13
Dimensions: 19 cm x 39.9 cm x 32.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
£413.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
prodImage
£385.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.67
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£540.97
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£575.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel