BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
from £361.52to £385.452 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
• Power Factor 1.0
• Powerful charger with selectable charging current
• Wide input voltage range
• Dimensions: 14.5 cm x 39.7 cm x 22.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1 Double-conversion (Online) 1 kVA 1000 W 4 10122108
The PowerWalker VFI 1000-10000 CG PF1 is a professional series for commercial applications featuring unity Power Factor (PF=1.0). The wide input voltage and frequency ranges allow operation in unstable networks and provide generator support. 1-3kVA are equipped with a very strong charger with adjustable current and 6-10kVA can present very low harmonic distortions (
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£361.52
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122108 VFI 1000 CG PF1
PowerWalker 10122108 VFI 1000 CG PF1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£385.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
Power Factor 1.0
Powerful charger with selectable charging current
Wide input voltage range
Dimensions: 14.5 cm x 39.7 cm x 22.1 cm

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
£353.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 800 800VA
£285.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£418.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£327.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
prodImage
£361.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£385.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel