Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)

Price History
• UPS
• Runtime: 12 min at half load, 5 min at full load
• Output Power: 750 VA, 525 W
• Wave Type: Pure sine wave
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output, 230 V Input
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13
• Input frequency: 50 Hz
• Input Connection Type: IEC 320 C14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton 5SC 750i - UPS - AC 220/230/240 V - 525 Watt - 750 VA - 1-phase - 7 Ah - RS-232 USB - output connectors: 6 - black 5SC750IBS
The Eaton 5SC UPS provides line-interactive affordable and reliable protection for small business server in any kind of installation constraints. Complementing our range of industry leading UPSs the 5SC includes an LCD interface for real-time status and measurements implements manageability solutions compatible with most of IT platforms and provides sinewave output for compatibility with most sensitive IT equipments.
prodImage
£293.97
£300.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5SC 750i - UPS - AC 220/230/240 V - 525 Watt - 750 VA - 1-phase - 7 Ah - RS-232 USB - output connectors: 6 - black 5SC750IBS
prodImage
£293.97
£300.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5SC750i - 5SC 750VA Tower UPS UK180_5SC750i_51
Eaton 5SC750i - 5SC 750VA Tower UPS
prodImage
£396.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:12 min at half load, 5 min at full load
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H210 mm x D340 mm
Weight:10.4 kg
Entrance
Input frequency:50 Hz
Input Connection Type:IEC 320 C14
Input Voltage:184 V - 276 V
Other
Display:Yes
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:6
Output
Output Power:750 VA, 525 W
Wave Type:Pure sine wave
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£360.84
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£132.59
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,479.80
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PR750ELCD
£292.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
£297.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£310.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£299.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£331.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£306.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£307.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM2U (SUA2200RMI2U)
£269.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£311.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
prodImage
£293.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£293.97
Shipping: £6.95
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£396.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel