Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)

Manufacturer: Eaton
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
from £162.23to £185.753 offersManufacturer: Eaton
• UPS
• Runtime: 1.5 min at full load
• Connections: USB
• Output Power: 850 VA, 510 W
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Input Connection Type: Schuko
• Number of Surge-Protected Outlets: 4
• Dimensions: W170 mm x H86 mm x D335 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton 3S850D
Eaton Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£162.23
£182.22
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Eaton 3S850D uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Standby (Offline) 0.85
Eaton 3S provides power and surge protection for desktop computers. wireless networks. gaming consoles. and other critical equipment in your home or business.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
Eaton 3S850D Uninterruptible Power Supply
Eaton 3S850D Uninterruptible Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£185.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:1.5 min at full load
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H86 mm x D335 mm
Weight:4.2 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko
Other
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets:4
Output
Output Power:850 VA, 510 W
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£91.68
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
£1,299.02
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
£950.18
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,726.39
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 2200 STL
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI)
£161.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC RBC7
£181.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£163.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 500 R1U (10121047)
£160.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC RBC31
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 600 CSW IEC
£155.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 650VA (BR650MI)
£169.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC RBC27
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Mini NMC Card
£171.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£162.23
Shipping: £19.99
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£185.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel