CyberPower Systems CP900EPFCLCD

Manufacturer: CyberPower Systems
CyberPower Systems CP900EPFCLCD
from £193.45to £261.593 offersManufacturer: CyberPower Systems
• UPS
• Output Power: 900 VA, 540 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Input
• Input Voltage: 170 V - 270 V
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H230 mm x D275 mm
• Weight: 7.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CyberPower Systems CP900EPFCLCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CyberPower CP900EPFCLCD-UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Int
CyberPower CP900EPFCLCD-UK with pure sine wave output safeguards mid- to high-end computer systems. servers and networking hardware that use conventional and Active Power Factor Correction (PFC) power supplies. Designed with GreenPower UPS™ Technology to improve operating efficiency and to minimize energy consumption. users can enjoy significant energy cost savings over conventional UPS systems.The UPS provides Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) to maintain safe voltage levels for connected equipment. Featured data line protection guards phones. networks. and communication equipment against surge/spikes and other power irregularities. Users can access information of power/battery conditions and configure advanced settings. including alert of potential power problems and self-test with a single push of a button.- Line-interactive UPS Topology- Energy Saving Technology- Active PFC Compatible- Pure Sine Wave Output- Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)- LCD Status Display- LED Status Indicator- PowerPanel® Management Software- Surge and Spike Protection- Phone/ Fax/ Modem/ DSL/ Network Protection- Tower Form FactorPure Sine Wave OutputFor power sensitive electronic equipment to last longer as well as run cooler and more efficiently. pure sine wave power source is a must. The PFC Sinewave series UPS provides clean and seamless pure sine wave power output. guaranteed to safeguard your devices from unexpected shutdowns or damaging stress when switching from AC to UPS battery power.User-Friendly InterfaceThe intuitive interface is designed to make advanced UPS configurations via the intelligent LCD control panel easy and simple. Advanced settings includes accessing power/battery status. LCD display on/off switching during utility. muting the alarm buzzer during battery mode. and performing self-tests.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£193.45
Shipping: Free
Cyberpower Cp900Epfclcd Line-Interactive Ups 900 Va/540 W Tower 8 Hour Recharge CP900EPFCLCDUK
Cyberpower Cp900Epfclcd Line-Interactive Ups 900 Va/540 W Tower 8 Hour Recharge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
CyberPower PFC Sinewave UPS 900VA 900W Schuko Green Power LCD USB UK + Elaborate CP900EPFCLCD-UK
CyberPower PFC Sinewave UPS 900VA 900W Schuko Green Power LCD USB UK + Elaborate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£261.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H230 mm x D275 mm
Weight:7.1 kg
Entrance
Nominal Voltage:230 V Input
Input Voltage:170 V - 270 V
Output
Output Power:900 VA, 540 W

Price History

1M
CyberPower Systems CP900EPFCLCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CyberPower Systems

CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2U
£813.47
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2UCompare 6 Prices
CyberPower Systems PR1500ELCD
£580.33
CyberPower Systems PR1500ELCDCompare 2 Prices
CyberPower Systems UT850EG
£110.99
CyberPower Systems UT850EGCompare 1 Prices
CyberPower Systems BR1200ELCD
£128.97
CyberPower Systems BR1200ELCDCompare 6 Prices
CyberPower Systems PR750ELCD
£287.97
CyberPower Systems PR750ELCDCompare 3 Prices
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
CyberPower Systems PDU41004Compare 5 Prices
CyberPower Systems PR2000ERTXL2U
£1,101.79
CyberPower Systems PR2000ERTXL2UCompare 1 Prices
CyberPower Systems PR1000ELCD
£460.38
CyberPower Systems PR1000ELCDCompare 1 Prices
CyberPower Systems PR3000ERTXL2U
£1,228.97
CyberPower Systems PR3000ERTXL2UCompare 5 Prices
CyberPower Systems UT650EG-FR
£57.78
CyberPower Systems UT650EG-FRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Online USV Systeme Yunto Y1200 1200VA/720W
£198.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC RBC31
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC RBC7
£181.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL (10121144)
£210.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluewalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 TG
£210.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Replacement battery (RBC18)
£172.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3P Ellipse 1300 USB IEC (3P1300UI)
£212.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Mini NMC Card
£171.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems CP900EPFCLCD
prodImage
£193.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£261.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel