BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
from £290.68to £302.752 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Number of Spare Batteries: 2
• Runtime: 11.5 min at half load, 3.1 min at full load
• Connections: RS232 9-pin, USB
• Output Power: 1,200 VA, 720 W
• Voltage Regulation (+/-): 10 %
• Wave Type: Sine
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output, 230 V Input
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE Line-Interactive 1.2 kVA 720 W 4 AC outlet(s) 10121099
PowerWalker VI 1200-3000 RLE is a compact line-interactive series with rack design. The unit provides Pure Sine Wave output with voltage regulation. offering optimal protection for small motor-based loads and servers with APFC power supplies. The USB port features HID support. which allows native communication with nearly all common operating systems – removing the need for installing additional software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£290.68
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121099 PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
PowerWalker 10121099 PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Number of Spare Batteries:2
Runtime:11.5 min at half load, 3.1 min at full load
Connections:RS232 9-pin, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H88 mm x D438 mm
Weight:12 kg
Entrance
Input frequency:55 Hz
Input Connection Type:IEC 320 C14
Input Voltage:165 V - 290 V
Other
Display:Yes
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:4
Output
Output Power:1,200 VA, 720 W
Voltage Regulation (+/-):10 %
Wave Type:Sine
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£294.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£285.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
£305.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton Ellipse PRO IEC 850VA Tower (ELP850IEC)
£273.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£312.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA RM2U
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
£266.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£314.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
prodImage
£290.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel