APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
from £353.63to £386.982 offersManufacturer: APC
• APC BX2200MI-GR UPS
• UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
• Output Capacity: 2200 VA, Output Power: 1200 W
• AC Plug Types: Type F, Connector: Type F
• Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
• Dimensions: Width 140 mm, Depth 390 mm, Height 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Back-UPS. 2200VA. Tower. 230V. 4x CEE 7/7 Schuko outlets. AVR BX2200MI-GR
This APC Back-UPS offers power and surge protection for wireless networks. computers. gaming consoles and other electronics in your home or business. The 2200VA tower UPS has 4 total outlets. all of which provide battery back up and surge protection. It has a surge energy rating of 273 Joules. It features Automatic Voltage Regulation to correct voltage dips and surges to proper levels. This UPS has a 2-year warranty and CE product certification.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£353.63
Shipping: Free
APC BX2200MI-GR
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£386.98
£400.97
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
APC BX2200MI-GR UPS
UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
Output Capacity: 2200 VA, Output Power: 1200 W
AC Plug Types: Type F, Connector: Type F
Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Dimensions: Width 140 mm, Depth 390 mm, Height 190 mm

Price History

1M
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 9 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,400.63
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 2 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£285.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£294.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£327.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
prodImage
£353.63
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£386.98
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel