BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
from £272.22to £391.994 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• Line-interactive UPS in rack design
• Pure sine wave output with voltage regulation
• USB port with HID support for native communication with operating systems
• LCD panel provides all necessary information
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Intera 10121100
PowerWalker VI 1200-3000 RLE is a compact line-interactive series with rack design. The unit provides Pure Sine Wave output with voltage regulation. offering optimal protection for small motor-based loads and servers with APFC power supplies. The USB port features HID support. which allows native communication with nearly all common operating systems – removing the need for installing additional software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£272.22
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121100 PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
PowerWalker 10121100 PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£288.45
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE UPS 2200VA/1320W Line Interac UPS 2200VA/1320W, 10121100 (Line Interac UPS 2200VA/1320W Line Interac UPS 2200VA/1320W Line Interac) 3166919
Type: Line-Interactive with Pure Sine Wave Capacity: 2200VA / 1320W Battery: 2 pcs 12 V / 9 Ah Output: 4x C13 IEC, RJ-11/45 (in/out) surge protection Connection: USB, RS-232 Package content: VI2200RLE, USB cable, Input Power cord, Tower holder, Rack ears, manual Optional: Rack mount kit, MBS, ATS
prodImage
£375.60
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE UPS 2200VA/1320W Line Interac UPS 2200VA/1320W, 10121100 (Line Interac UPS 2200VA/1320W Line Interac UPS 2200VA/1320W Line Interac) PD-4260074981186
Type: Line-Interactive with Pure Sine Wave Capacity: 2200VA / 1320W Battery: 2 pcs 12 V / 9 Ah Output: 4x C13 IEC, RJ-11/45 (in/out) surge protection Connection: USB, RS-232 Package content: VI2200RLE, USB cable, Input Power cord, Tower holder, Rack ears, manual Optional: Rack mount kit, MBS, ATS
prodImage
£391.99
£400.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Line-interactive UPS in rack design
Pure sine wave output with voltage regulation
USB port with HID support for native communication with operating systems
LCD panel provides all necessary information

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
£272.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
£266.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 800 800VA
£285.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£286.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton Ellipse PRO IEC 850VA Tower (ELP850IEC)
£273.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
CyberPower Systems PR750ELCD
£287.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA RM2U
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 2200VA (BVX2200LI-GR)
£237.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
£290.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
prodImage
£272.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£288.45
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£375.60
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£391.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel