BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
from £266.94to £289.852 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
• UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
• Output Capacity: 1100 VA, Output Power: 770 W
• Battery Capacity: 7 Ah, Battery Voltage: 12 V
• Width: 145 mm, Depth: 397 mm, Height: 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1100 CW Line-Interactive 1.1 kVA 770 W 6 AC outlet(s) 10121102
PowerWalker VI 1100-3000 CW is an advanced line-interactive UPS series with pure sine wave output. Combined with the AVR function for voltage stabilization. this UPS series will provide clean and stable power to the connected equipment. While designed for home and office use. this UPS will also safeguard more sensitive IT and network devices. as well as high-end PC systems. The programmable outlets and comprehensive LCD display present a high degree of functionality and flexibility that are rarely found in other line-interactive solutions. Additionally this series offers a variety of communication options. such as USB communication with software or without software (HID). or even communication via an optional network card (SMNP).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£266.94
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121102 VI 1100 CW IEC
PowerWalker 10121102 VI 1100 CW IEC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£289.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
Output Capacity: 1100 VA, Output Power: 770 W
Battery Capacity: 7 Ah, Battery Voltage: 12 V
Width: 145 mm, Depth: 397 mm, Height: 220 mm

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #43
£260.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
£305.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton Ellipse PRO IEC 850VA Tower (ELP850IEC)
£273.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
£279.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
£290.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 AT (10122180)
£251.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£285.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£294.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1100 CW
prodImage
£266.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£289.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel