BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
from £305.18to £324.152 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Connections: RS232 9-pin, USB
• Output Power: 1,000 VA, 800 W
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13
• Input Connection Type: Schuko CEE 7/7P
• IEC outputs 4
• Dimensions: W145 mm x H220 mm x D282 mm
• Weight: 9.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-co 10120177
With true double - conversion online UPS design. PowerWalker VFI 10 00 C LCD provides powerful and overall protection to your sensitive devices. It can accep t wide input voltage for harsh environment. It offers full protection for critical devices such as sensitive servers. network/telephone communication systems as well as for industrial applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£305.18
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120177 VFI 1000C LCD 1000VA/800W
PowerWalker 10120177 VFI 1000C LCD 1000VA/800W, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£324.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RS232 9-pin, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x H220 mm x D282 mm
Weight:9.8 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko CEE 7/7P
Other
IEC outputs 4
Output
Output Power:1,000 VA, 800 W
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£312.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro SV (BR1200SI)
£314.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 RLE
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£314.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£294.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems Value2200EILCD
£286.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£327.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
prodImage
£305.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£324.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel