BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
from £413.822 offersManufacturer: BlueWalkerPrice History
• UPS
• Connections: RJ-11
• Output Power: 1,500 VA, 1,350 W
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W438 mm x H86.5 mm x D436 mm
• Weight: 17.8 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£413.82
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£435.35
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1500RT LCD 1.5 kVA 1350 W 8 AC outlet(s) 10120023
PowerWalker VI 1500 RT LCD is a Line-Interactive UPS with pure sine wave. microprocessor control and designed for fulfilling high quantity power protection demand. This series UPS can be applied to standard 19” rack. and the 2U height design facilities your whole system planning and installation. - High Frequency Topology - Pure Sinewave Output - Output THDV < 3% - Selectable Line Sensitive - Swappable LCD Direction - Extended Run Time - Power Management Software - Multi Communication Ports - Optional SNMP and Relay Card - Self-Monitoring and Fault Diagnosis - Load Segments Control - EPO Connector
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£413.82
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120023 VI 1500 RT HID UPS 1500VA/
PowerWalker 10120023 VI 1500 RT HID UPS 1500VA/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£435.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RJ-11
Dimensions
Dimensions:W438 mm x H86.5 mm x D436 mm
Weight:17.8 kg
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:1,500 VA, 1,350 W

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£437.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
prodImage
£413.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£435.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel