BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
from £332.54to £374.152 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U UPS
• Rack-mountable
• Dimensions: 15.2 cm x 50.0 cm x 55.4 cm
• Weight: 14,200.0 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 1 kVA 600 W 10121049
PowerWalker VI R1U Series offers slim design. which is unique on the market. It occupies only 1U of rack cabinet. but what is more. it can be fitted into places never before available for UPSs. It could even fit under your TV table to protect your home theatre. Considering the fact that fan is completely switched off in normal operation and LCD dims automatically. neither noise nor LCD shine will disturb your experience. With pure sine wave output in battery mode it delivers high quality voltage for the equipment. HID support for USB port will allow communication with NAS without further compatibility issues.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£332.54
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10121049 PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
PowerWalker 10121049 PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£374.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U UPS
Rack-mountable
Dimensions: 15.2 cm x 50.0 cm x 55.4 cm
Weight: 14,200.0 g

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£327.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£361.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£314.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£312.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA RM2U
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
£353.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
£305.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 800 800VA
£285.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
prodImage
£332.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£374.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel