BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
from £327.583 offersManufacturer: BlueWalkerPrice History
• UPS
• Connections: RS232 9-pin, USB
• Output Power: 1,000 VA, 800 W
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13
• Input Connection Type: Schuko CEE 7/7P
• IEC outputs 3
• Dimensions: W438 mm x H88 mm x D310 mm
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£327.58
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£348.35
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double- 10122000
With true double-conversion online UPS design. PowerWalker VFI 1000 CRM LCD provides powerful and overall protection to your sensitive devices. It can accept wide input voltage for harsh environment. It offers full protection for critical devicessuch as sensitive servers. network/telephone communication systems as well as for industrial applications.With its slim design it only requires 2U valuable space of your rack system. The UPS can be installed in 19” rack systems or used as tower.- True double-conversion- Pure sine wave output- Monitoring software included- Output power factor 0.8- Wide input voltage range (110-300 VAC)- Input power factor correction 0.99- 50/60 Hz frequency converter mode- Smart battery charger to extend battery life- Optional: SNMP module. dry contact AS/400 card. MBS. ATS. Battery Pack. Rack installation kit. RBS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£327.58
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122000 VFI 1000RCRM Online UPS 1000VA
PowerWalker 10122000 VFI 1000RCRM Online UPS 1000VA, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£348.35
Shipping: Free
BlueWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD - uninterruptible power supplies (UPSs) (Double-conversion (Online), Rackmount/Tower, ViewPower, 0 - 40 °C, 40/70, Black) 10122000
PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD Double-conversion Online 1000VA 3AC outlets Rackmount/Tower Black uninterruptible power supply UPS
prodImage
£380.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RS232 9-pin, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W438 mm x H88 mm x D310 mm
Weight:12 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko CEE 7/7P
Other
IEC outputs 3
Output
Output Power:1,000 VA, 800 W
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 R1U
£332.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5S 1500i (5S1500I)
£321.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£361.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£314.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro SV (BR1200SI)
£314.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000C LCD
£305.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
prodImage
£327.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£348.35
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£380.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel