Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400

Manufacturer: Online USV Systeme
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400
from £133.211 offerManufacturer: Online USV Systeme
• UPS
• Runtime: 7 min at half load
• Connections: USB-A
• Output Power: 400 VA, 240 W
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Input Voltage: 162 V - 290 V
• Display: Yes
• Acoustic alarm function
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONLINE USV-Systeme USV YUNTO Smile 400 uninterruptible power supply (U YS400
ONLINE USV-Systeme USV YUNTO Smile 400. UPS topology: Line-Interactive. Output power capacity: 0.4 kVA. Output power: 240 W. AC outlet types: Type F. AC outlets quantity: 2 AC outlet(s). Battery capacity: 4.5 Ah. Battery voltage: 12 V. Typical backup time at half load: 7 min. Form factor: Tower. Product colour: Black. Display type: LCD. Width: 101 mm. Depth: 300 mm. Height: 142 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£133.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:7 min at half load
Connections:USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W101 mm x H142 mm x D300 mm
Weight:3.7 kg
Entrance
Input Voltage:162 V - 290 V
Other
Display:Yes
Acoustic alarm function
Output
Output Power:400 VA, 240 W
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Online USV Systeme

Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 800
£136.20
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 800Compare 1 Prices
Online UPS system Z1500
£546.16
Online UPS system Z1500Compare 2 Prices
Online UPS XANTO 700R
£496.52
Online UPS XANTO 700RCompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto X2000
£1,169.56
Online USV Systeme Xanto X2000Compare 1 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto X3000R
£1,656.40
Online USV Systeme Xanto X3000RCompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Zinto 3000 3000VA
£1,176.36
Online USV Systeme Zinto 3000 3000VACompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto 2000R
£1,374.48
Online USV Systeme Xanto 2000RCompare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Z2000
£830.74
Online USV Systeme Z2000Compare 2 Prices
Online USV Systeme Xanto X1000
£501.10
Online USV Systeme Xanto X1000Compare 1 Prices
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
£136.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems BR1200ELCD
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£109.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
APC Back-UPS BK500EI
£137.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
£139.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£134.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC RBC27
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£143.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI)
£161.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
£122.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Online USV Systeme YUNTO Smile 400
prodImage
£133.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel