BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
from £136.82to £140.152 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 1,000 VA, 600 W
• Display: Yes
• Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup: 2
• Dimensions: W146 mm x H165 mm x D350 mm
• Weight: 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD uninterruptible power supply (UPS) 1 kVA 600 W 10120018
PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD offers longer backup time for business workstation. It provides comprehensive LCD display for users to monitor the power status. With powerful protection. it secures your data loss from power failure. surge. and sags.- Built-in super smart charger. shorten 50% of charging time- Excellent microprocessor control guarantees high reliability- Boost and Buck AVR for voltage stabilization- Off-mode auto charging- No load auto shutdown- Auto-restart while AC is recovering- Simulated sine wave- Cold start function- Built-in USB communication port and RJ-11 phone protection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10120018 VI 1000 LCD UPS 1000WVA/600W
PowerWalker 10120018 VI 1000 LCD UPS 1000WVA/600W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W146 mm x H165 mm x D350 mm
Weight:8 kg
Other
Display:Yes
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:2
Output
Output Power:1,000 VA, 600 W

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS BK500EI
£137.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1500 STL
£139.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£109.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
APC RBC27
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£133.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£134.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£143.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
CyberPower Systems BR1200ELCD
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back UPS BX 1200VA (BX1200MI)
£161.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC RBC48
£144.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel