APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
from £122.53to £135.564 offersManufacturer: APC
• Uninterruptible Power Supply
• 1200 VA / 650 W
• 4 earthed outlets with battery backup
• Automatic voltage regulation
• Wall-mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Easy UPS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1.2 k BVX1200LI-GR
Battery backup and surge protectionOutlets provide abundant runtime for network gateway equipment and other critical low-power devices. allowing for hours of internet access during a power outage.Battery and surge protected outletsBack up and protect your hardware and data during power outages. surges and spikes.Safety-agency approvedEnsures the product has been tested and approved to work safely with the connected service provider equipment and within the specified environment.Boost Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)Preserves battery life and maximizes runtime by correcting low voltages without discharging the battery.Cold-start capableProvides temporary battery power when the utility power is out.Sleek designSlim. modern design can be upright. flat. or wall-mounted to comfortably fit any electronics set-up and complement home décor.Transformer-block spaced outletsProtect equipment with input transformer blocks without blocking access to other receptacles.LED IndicatorsProvide easy-to-read status of the unit and utility power conditions.Audible alarmsProvides notification of changing utility power and UPS power conditions.Advanced Safety FeaturesSafeguard your Home UPS from overloads. excessive mains voltages. short circuits. installation mishaps and battery damage due to low voltage situations.Battery failure notificationProvides early-warning fault analysis on batteries enabling timely preventive maintenanceIntelligent battery managementMaximizes battery performance. life. and reliability through intelligent. precision charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.53
Shipping: Free
Apc Easy Ups. Ups Topology: Line-Interactive Output Power Capacity: 1.2 Kva Outp BVX1200LI-GR
Apc Easy Ups. Ups Topology: Line-Interactive Output Power Capacity: 1.2 Kva Outp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
APC BVX1200LI-GR CA19269
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£134.33
Shipping: Free
APC BVX1200LI-GR BVX1200LI-GR>>APC
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£135.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Uninterruptible Power Supply
1200 VA / 650 W
4 earthed outlets with battery backup
Automatic voltage regulation
Wall-mountable

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS 1000VA Schuko (BV1000I-GR)
£122.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC BK350EI
£119.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y800 800VA/480W
£149.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S700I)
£132.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Online USV Systeme Yunto Y500 500VA/300W
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£133.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£134.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC RBC31
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£109.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
prodImage
£122.53
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£134.33
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£135.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel