APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
from £116.99to £125.572 offersManufacturer: APC
• UPS
• Battery Type: Sealed lead acid
• Output Power: 650 VA, 375 W
• Wave Type: Stepwise approximation to a sine wave
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output, 230 V Input
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Input frequency: 60 Hz
• Input Connection Type: Schuko CEE 7/7P
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC BV650I-GR PD-0731304338321
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£116.99
£125.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
BVS 650VA, AVR, Schuko Outlet, 230V ABAUAPCL1TBV0650GLV-UK-021V
BVS 650VA, AVR, Schuko Outlet, 230V
prodImage
£125.57
£150.77
Shipping: £25.20
with shipping: £25.20
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Sealed lead acid
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x H92 mm x D305 mm
Weight:4.5 kg
Entrance
Input frequency:60 Hz
Input Connection Type:Schuko CEE 7/7P
Other
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:4
Cable Length:1.52 m
Output
Output Power:650 VA, 375 W
Wave Type:Stepwise approximation to a sine wave
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£417.16
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC BK350EI
£119.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
£122.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 LCD
£136.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
£107.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
CyberPower Systems BR1200ELCD
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£109.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S700I)
£132.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£133.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£134.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
£97.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: £9.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£125.57
Shipping: £25.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel