APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)

Price History
• Uninterruptible Power Supply
• Rated Power: 750VA / 410W
• Output Connections: 2x CEE 7 Schuko
• Feature: Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)
• Data Backup Function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Back-UPS. 750VA. Tower. 230V. 4x CEE 7/7 Schuko outlets. AVR BX750MI-GR
This APC Back-UPS offers power and surge protection for wireless networks. computers. gaming consoles and other electronics in your home or business. The 750VA tower UPS has 4 total outlets. all of which provide battery back up and surge protection. It has a surge energy rating of 273 Joules. It features Automatic Voltage Regulation to correct voltage dips and surges to proper levels. This UPS has a 2-year warranty and CE product certification.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS 750VA Tower 230V 4x CEE 7/7 Schuko outlets AVR 398720
This APC Back-UPS offers power and surge protection for wireless networks computers gaming consoles and other electronics in your home or business. The 750VA tower UPS has 4 total outlets all of which provide battery back up and surge protection. It has a surge energy rating of 273 Joules. It features Automatic Voltage Regulation to correct voltage dips and surges to proper levels. This UPS has a 2-year warranty and CE product certification.
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
APC BX750MI-GR Back-UPS BX 750VA 230V Schuko
APC BX750MI-GR Back-UPS BX 750VA 230V Schuko, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
APC BX750MI-GR
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
APC 750VA 230V AVR 4x Schuko Sockets Black
Security through emergency power An APC Back-UPS has a built-in battery that ensures that all connected equipment, such as a PC and NAS, but also...
prodImage
£193.57
£200.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Uninterruptible Power Supply
Rated Power: 750VA / 410W
Output Connections: 2x CEE 7 Schuko
Feature: Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR)
Data Backup Function

Price History

1M 3M
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£556.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 7 Prices
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)Compare 6 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.62
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 6 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£41.58
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 8 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.83
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
£95.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£94.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC BK350EI
£104.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£101.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£114.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI-GR)
£93.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£103.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£120.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA Schuko (BV1000I-GR)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel