APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)

Price History
• UPS
• Output Power: 500 VA, 300 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output, 230 V Input
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Input Connection Type: Schuko
• Number of Surge-Protected Outlets: 1
• Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup: 4
• Dimensions: W160.5 mm x H92.5 mm x D305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC BV500I-GR 597907
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
APC BV500I-GR 597907
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£100.87
£114.86
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160.5 mm x H92.5 mm x D305 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko
Other
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets:1
Number of Surge-Protected Outlets With Battery Backup:4
Output
Output Power:500 VA, 300 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS CS325VA (BK325I)
£94.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£94.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S700I)
£113.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI-GR)
£93.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC4
£91.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£101.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
£95.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£103.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA Schuko (BV1000I-GR)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel