APC BK350EI

Price History
• UPS
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output, 230 V Input
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C19
• Input frequency: 50 Hz
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Dimensions: W91 mm x H165 mm x D284 mm
• Weight: 6.32 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC BK350EI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Back-UPS. 350VA/210W. Tower. 230V. 4x IEC C13 Outlets . User Repla BK350EI
This product is part of the Back-UPS range. The BK350EI features a total of 6 power outlets. 5 of which are UPS battery backup and one that is surge only. Its runtime at 100W is 14 minutes 52 seconds. It provides data line protection with a RJ45 analog phone line for phone or fax or modem or DSL. Its dimensions are 16.5 x 9.1 x 28.4 cm and 6.32kg. The BK350EI ensures office systems and their valuable data are protected from dangerous power surges. spikes and blackouts.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS CS BK350EI
. The Back-UPS CS provides professional power protection for office and home systems. Battery powered and surge protected power outlets offer stability through power surges spikes and blackouts while the USB connectivity offers safe system shutdown when necessaryRun Time (Up To) . 4.7 mins at full load Connectivity . 4x IEC power sockets Load Rating . Individual PC Warranty . 2 Years. .
prodImage
£118.97
£125.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Back-UPS CS BK350EI
prodImage
£118.97
£125.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Back-UPS 350VA/210W Tower 230V 4x IEC C13 Outlets User Replaceable Battery 23424
The re-invention of the most relied upon desktop UPS in history: the Back-UPS! The Back-UPS CS provides professional-grade power protection for office and home office systems. Battery powered & surge protected power outlets built-in phone/fax/modem line (DSL compatible) protection safe system shutdown software with sophisticated power management features and pro-active audio-visual status indicators ensure office systems and their valuable data are protected from dangerous power surges spikes and blackouts. Serial or USB connectivity gives users more flexibility making installation quicker and easier. Easy access to a hot-swappable user-replaceable battery also makes servicing the Back-UPS CS hassle-free. These features along with its classic styling make the Back-UPS CS a perfect choice for protecting your important office and home office systems. Key features: - Audible alarms - Automatic restart of loads after UPS shutdown - Automatic self-test - Battery replacement without tools - Battery-protected and surge-only outlets - Dataline Surge Protection - Hot-swappable batteries - LED status indicators - Power conditioning - Resettable circuit breakers - Safety-agency approved - Transformer-block spaced outlets - User-replaceable batteries
prodImage
£121.04
Shipping: Free
APC Back-UPS uninterruptible power supply UPS Standby Offline 0.35 kVA 210 W 4 A BK350EI
APC Back-UPS uninterruptible power supply UPS Standby Offline 0.35 kVA 210 W 4 A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£130.75
Shipping: Free
APC Ups For Pc Back-Ups Cs 350Va 210W 230V Informatics 608048-1
APC Back-UPS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Standby (Offline) 350 VA 210 W 4 AC outlet(s) 0731304016342 BK350EI Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPSs)
prodImage
£170.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91 mm x H165 mm x D284 mm
Weight:6.32 kg
Entrance
Input frequency:50 Hz
Other
Cable Length:1.8 m
Output
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input
Output Connections:IEC 320 C19

Price History

1M 3M
APC BK350EI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS 1000VA Schuko (BV1000I-GR)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£103.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£101.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
£95.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
£95.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back-UPS CS325VA (BK325I)
£94.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£120.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI)
£94.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S700I)
£113.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
£104.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC BK350EI
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£121.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel